Milon (2)

Real Name:
Bálint Málovics
Profile:
Milon aka Bálint Málovics was born in 1986. From his young age he always loved listening to music. Over the years he became more interested in electronic music, and when a friend showed him how easy and simply it is to create music, he started to write his own songs. He never took is too serious, but when even more and more positive feedbacks came, he realized that it should be the time to try promote his best ones. It didn't took so long to build up some connections in the hungarian music scene. In 2009 he released his first original production and a remix on Oversized Records.
Sites:
[a1519652]

Artist

Milon (2) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

DFNSS015 Milon (2) - Milieu album art Julio Escalante feat. Milon (2) Julio Escalante feat. Milon (2) - Milieu(3xFile, MP3, 320) Deafness Records DFNSS015 Hungary 2010