Jozhy K

Jozhy K

Real Name:
Анатолий Антипин (Anatoliy Antipin)
Profile:
Progressive House / Tech House DJ & music producer from Odessa, Ukraine.
Born: 28-08-1985.
Collaborated with vocalist Юлия Слободян (Yuiiya Slobodyan) (aka Angel) as Jozhy K & Angel.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1520100]

Artist

Jozhy K Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SongBird 317, Songbird 317-0, SB 317-0 Jozhy K & Glittering Puzzle Jozhy K & Glittering Puzzle - Take My Breath Away(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Songbird, Songbird, Songbird SongBird 317, Songbird 317-0, SB 317-0 Netherlands 2012
IDL007 Jozhy K Makatea / Across Time / Summer Rain(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Deep IDL007 US 2012
DD065 Jozhy K Mola(3xFile, MP3, EP) Deepology Digital DD065 Russia 2013
DD062 Jozhy K Terminal B(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deepology Digital DD062 Russia 2013
IDL011 Jozhy K Thrill(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Deep IDL011 US 2013
DD058 Jozhy K Around EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deepology Digital DD058 Russia 2013
BP015 Jozhy K Kashi EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Body Parts Records BP015 Russia 2013

Miscellaneous

RYL0224 Jozhy K Tamango(5xFile, MP3, 320) Royal Tracks RYL0224 Ukraine 2011
ARR016 Jozhy K Odessa 5 A.M.(3xFile, MP3, 320) Arrival (3) ARR016 Hungary 2011
mist264, MIST264 Jozhy K Thousand Kisses(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music, Mistique Music mist264, MIST264 Georgia 2012
ND041 Jozhy K & Glittering Puzzle Jozhy K & Glittering Puzzle - Tokyo Nights(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nueva Digital ND041 Canada 2012
MR008 Jozhy K Vision(2xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Room Records MR008 Russia 2012
iml043, IML043 Jozhy K Tenderness / Quasar(2xFile, MP3, 320) Incepto Music, Incepto Music iml043, IML043 US 2013

Videos (5) Edit