Михаил Башаков

Михаил Башаков

Real Name:
Михаил Анатольевич Башаков
Profile:
aka Михаил Анатольевич Михайлов
Soviet / Russian singer-songwriter, poet & painter
Born: July 1, 1964, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1520717]

Artist

Михаил Башаков Discography

Albums

Bashakov* Солнце Под Крылом (Album) Topnikoff.ru Russia 1998 Sell This Version
CDLR 0232 CD Башаков* Формула Весны(CD, Album, Enh) CD Land CDLR 0232 CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 179/04 Башаков* Infoрмация(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 179/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 178/04 Башаков* Квартирник(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 178/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CDLR 0442 CD Башаков* Сопротивление Нелюбви(CD, Album) CD Land CDLR 0442 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 385/05 Bashakov* Жёсткое Стебалово(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 385/05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Башаков* Сигналы Из Глубины(CD, Album) King Size Production none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Башаков* Стихия(CD, Album) King Size Production none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Башаков* Над(CD, Album) King Size Production none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Башаков* Live In The Rock Bar(CD, Album) King Size Production none Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Михаил Башаков Мишель(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Михаил Башаков Self-released) none Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

ТФН-CD400/05 Михаил Башаков Лови Настроение Рок-Н-Ролл(CD, Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD400/05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Башаков* Лучшее(CD, Album, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2006 Sell This Version