Axined

Axined

Real Name:
Denis Tyurnikov (Денис Тюрников)
Profile:
Tech House / Progressive House DJ & music producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 11-06-1988.
Contact info:
E-mail: axined@gmail.com
Sites:
[a1520877]

Artist

Axined Discography Tracks

Albums

AM2319 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Saturate(File, WAV, Album) AMAdea Music AM2319 Russia 2015

Singles & EPs

AM1504 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - I Like It(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1504 Russia 2014
AM1474 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Coffee and Baguette(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1474 Russia 2014
AM1561 Axined & Mr. Moohman feat. Kostia Deep Axined & Mr. Moohman feat. Kostia Deep - Without Gravity(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1561 Russia 2014
AM1645 Axined & Mr. Moohman feat. Kostia Deep Axined & Mr. Moohman feat. Kostia Deep - Without Gravity (Spaghetti Mix)(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1645 Russia 2014
AM1557 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - European Japan(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1557 Russia 2014
AM1819 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Lonely(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1819 Russia 2015
AM1649 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Urban Nights(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1649 Russia 2015
AM2162 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - I'm Sorry to Have Kept You Waiting(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM2162 Russia 2015
AM2111 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - 10(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM2111 Russia 2015
AM2045 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Honey(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM2045 Russia 2015
AM1919 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Bass Line(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM1919 Russia 2015
AM2761 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Desert Flower(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM2761 Russia 2016
AM3310 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - I Guess I'll Have to Change My Plans(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM3310 Russia 2016
AM2651 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Uno(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM2651 Russia 2016
AM2902 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Default City(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM2902 Russia 2016
AM3486 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Same Again, Please(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM3486 Russia 2017
AM3713 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Just for the Record(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM3713 Russia 2017
AM4532 Axined & Mr. Moohman Axined & Mr. Moohman - Moar(File, WAV, Single) AMAdea Music AM4532 Russia 2018

Miscellaneous

IRDD090 Axined Avenue Of Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) iRecords IRDD090 Russia 2008