DJ Nutz

Real Name:
Patrick Waldhauer
Profile:
Born on 4th January 1973 & died on Monday 21th November 2005.

German DJ & Producer
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

PHO008 DJ Nutz - Mirage / The Devil album art DJ Mark Jones* vs. DJ Nutz DJ Mark Jones* vs. DJ Nutz - Mirage / The Devil(12") Phonetic Records PHO008 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
TITTY 014 DJ Nutz - Never Come Down album art DJ Nutz Never Come Down(12") Titty Twister TITTY 014 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
AQB 001 DJ Nutz - Roll The Mellowdrum album art DJ Nutz Roll The Mellowdrum(12") Aquabase Records AQB 001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version