Nils Stödberg

Nils Stödberg

Real Name:
John Nils Lennart Stödberg
Profile:
Swedish actor, illustrator and singer
Born September 9, 1919 in Gävle, Sweden — died December 14, 2013 in Upplands Väsby, Stockholm, Sweden
[a1521128]

Artist

Nils Stödberg Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7648 Nils Stödberg Den Farliga Månen / Luftslottet(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7648 Sweden 1952 Sell This Version
7671 Nils Stödberg Min Madeleine / Intill Dig(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7671 Sweden 1952 Sell This Version