Pirkko Saanakorpi

Pirkko Saanakorpi

Real Name:
Pirkko Saave, née Saanakorpi
Profile:
Born 1952. A Finnish singer and actress in the late 1960s and early 1970s.
[a1521918]

Artist

Pirkko Saanakorpi Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KS 814 Aila Halminen / Rale* & Pirkko Saanakorpi Aila Halminen / Rale* & Pirkko Saanakorpi - Aquarius / Let The Sunshine In(7", Single) Scandia KS 814 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
5E 006-34077 Pirkko Saanakorpi Rakastu En Milloinkaan(7", Single) Columbia 5E 006-34077 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
5E 006-34641 Pirkko Saanakorpi Ei Se Onnistu Näin(7", Single) Columbia 5E 006-34641 Finland 1972 Sell This Version