Chris Catalyst

Real Name:
Christopher May
Profile:
English guitarist, born 11 February 1980 in Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Albums

WRATHCD070 Chris Catalyst - Life Is Often Brilliant album art Chris Catalyst Life Is Often Brilliant(CD, Album) Wrath WRATHCD070 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Chris Catalyst - The Very Best Of Quaran-Tour album art Chris Catalyst The Very Best Of Quaran-Tour(2xCD, Album, Gat) Not On Label none UK 2021 Sell This Version
- Chris Catalyst - The Very Best Of Quaran-Tour album art Chris Catalyst The Very Best Of Quaran-Tour(2xCD, Album) Not On Label (Chris Catalyst) - UK 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Chris Catalyst - Happy EP album art Chris Catalyst Happy EP(2xFile, FLAC, MP3, EP) Not On Label (Chris Catalyst) none UK 2020