Маргарита Корабельникова

Real Name:
Маргарита Павловна Корабельникова
Profile:
Margarita Pavlovna Korabelnikova

Born 19 June 1931, USSR.
Soviet theater and film actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1522736]

Artist

Loading