Goran Gora

Goran Gora

Real Name:
Jānis Holšteins
Profile:
Latvian musician and songwriter.
Born on March 2nd, 1984 in Riga.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1522874]

Artist

Goran Gora Discography Tracks

Albums

RUDOLPH02 Goran Gora JetLag(CD, Album, Dig) Rudolph Records RUDOLPH02 Latvia 2007 Sell This Version
ZEIT001 Goran Gora Hold Me Close When It Comes(CD, Album) Zeit Records ZEIT001 Latvia 2011 Sell This Version
none Goran Gora Mosties(CD, Album, Dig) Zeit Records none Latvia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RUDOLPH 01 Goran Gora 2 Hands/ 4 Songs Ep(7", EP) Rudolph Records RUDOLPH 01 Latvia 2006 Sell This Version