Ad

Allan Felder

Real Name:Allan Wayne Felder
Profile:

American Soul/Disco songwriter and producer.
Frequently collaborating with Bunny Sigler, Norman Harris and Ron Tyson.
Brother of Nadine Felder.

Born: 26 May 1943 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Dead: November 7th 1999.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com
In Groups:Tan Productions
Variations:
Viewing All | Allan Felder

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0