ג'וני גרינווד

Real Name:
Jonathan Richard Guy Greenwood
Profile:
British lead guitarist, keyboardist, programmer and composer, born 5 November 1971 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Colin Greenwood.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

64891 Jonny Greenwood - בסוף מתרגלים להכל album art דודו טסה* איזה יום (as ג'וני גרינווד) דודו טסה* - בסוף מתרגלים להכל(CD, Album) Hed-Arzi 64891 Israel 2009 Sell This Version