Jonathan Richard Greenwood

Real Name:
Jonathan Richard Guy Greenwood
Profile:
British lead guitarist, keyboardist, programmer and composer, born 5 November 1971 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Colin Greenwood.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

5051865-6382-2-3 Jonny Greenwood - Sohn Aus Dem Volk - German Recordings album art Gunter Gabriel Ich Bin Ein Nichts (as Jonathan Richard Greenwood) Gunter Gabriel - Sohn Aus Dem Volk - German Recordings(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music Entertainment 5051865-6382-2-3 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
MONCD084 Jonny Greenwood - Weida Foan album art Resetarits*, Lang*, Molden* Finstara Schdean (as Jonathan Richard Greenwood) Resetarits*, Lang*, Molden* - Weida Foan(CD, Album) Monkey. MONCD084 Austria 2011 Sell This Version