Eliza G

Eliza G

Real Name:
Elisa Gaiotto
Profile:
Italian vocalist
She was born in 1984
She started her musical career singing with bands (the most famous of them was Anversa) and studying lyric with a famous Italian soprano. At the beginning of 2009 she decided to leave the band and continue as solo singer, she took part to an italian Talent show and there she was noticed from Robyx. Suddenly she was signed to DWA records and recorded her first single titled "SUMMER LIE".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eliza G
[a1523788]

Artist

Eliza G Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Eliza G Summer Lie (Maxi) DWA (Dance World Attack) Italy 2009 Sell This Version
SM030 Saintpaul DJ* Feat. Eliza G Saintpaul DJ* Feat. Eliza G - I Wanna E.P.(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Shiva Music SM030 2011

Miscellaneous

KEEP1818 Dino Brown (2) & Saintpaul DJ* Feat. Eliza G Dino Brown (2) & Saintpaul DJ* Feat. Eliza G - Give Me Love(3xFile, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1818 Italy 2018

Videos (4) Edit