Tom Hull

Real Name:
Thomas Edward Percy Hull
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and musician, born 20 April 1982 in Chatham, Kent, England.
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

YT028 Tom Hull - Stealing Cars album art Kid Harpoon Stealing Cars and 1 more… Kid Harpoon - Stealing Cars(7") Young Turks YT028 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Tom Hull - Giant album art Banks* & Steelz* Banks* & Steelz* - Giant(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2016
none Tom Hull - Watermelon Sugar album art Harry Styles Harry Styles - Watermelon Sugar(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none 2019
19439705122 Tom Hull - Fine Line album art Harry Styles Watermelon Sugar (as Thomas Hull) and 1 more… Harry Styles - Fine Line (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 19439705122 Brazil 2019 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

YT029CD Tom Hull - Once album art Kid Harpoon Kid Harpoon - Once (Album) Young Turks YT029CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version
YT028 Tom Hull - Stealing Cars album art Kid Harpoon Stealing Cars and 1 more… Kid Harpoon - Stealing Cars(7") Young Turks YT028 UK 2009 Sell This Version
9362-49195-4 Tom Hull - Anything But Words album art Banks* & Steelz* Giant Banks* & Steelz* - Anything But Words(2xLP, Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-49195-4 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Tom Hull - Giant album art Banks* & Steelz* Banks* & Steelz* - Giant(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2016
19439705122 Tom Hull - Fine Line album art Harry Styles Falling (as Thomas Hull) and 1 more… Harry Styles - Fine Line (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 19439705122 Brazil 2019 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

08674 Tom Hull - The Heartbreak Kid Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Take Em Or Leave Em (as Thomas Hull) Various - The Heartbreak Kid Music From The Motion Picture (Album, Comp) Plan R Soundtracks 08674 US 2007 Sell This Version
YT028 Tom Hull - Stealing Cars album art Kid Harpoon Kid Harpoon - Stealing Cars(7") Young Turks YT028 UK 2009 Sell This Version
YT029CD Tom Hull - Once album art Kid Harpoon Kid Harpoon - Once (Album) Young Turks YT029CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Tom Hull - Never Let Me Go album art Florence + The Machine* Never Let Me Go and 1 more… Florence + The Machine* - Never Let Me Go(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none UK 2012
none Tom Hull - Sweet Nothing album art Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
88691966242 Tom Hull - The Music Of SMASH album art SMASH Cast Shake It Out SMASH Cast - The Music Of SMASH (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88691966242 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
50999 0 15 175 2 1, CDNOW83, 50999 0 15175 2 1 Tom Hull - Now That's What I Call Music! 83 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 83(2xCD, Comp) EMI TV, EMI TV, Universal Music TV, Universal Music TV 50999 0 15 175 2 1, CDNOW83, 50999 0 15175 2 1 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
88883735832 Tom Hull - Don't Forget Who You Are album art Miles Kane Tonight and 1 more… Miles Kane - Don't Forget Who You Are(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88883735832 Malaysia 2013 Sell This Version
none Tom Hull - Are You Getting Enough? (Remixes) album art Professor Green Feat. Miles Kane Professor Green Feat. Miles Kane - Are You Getting Enough? (Remixes)(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Virgin none 2013
88691 92650 2 Tom Hull - Bravo Hits 80 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Bravo Hits 80 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 88691 92650 2 Austria 2013 Sell This Version
88691 92197 2 Tom Hull - RTL Frühlingshits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - RTL Frühlingshits 2013(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88691 92197 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
060075342276 (2) Tom Hull - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Best Catwalk Hits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Best Catwalk Hits 2013(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075342276 (2) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
4605026715561 Tom Hull - Tough Love album art Jessie Ware Desire Jessie Ware - Tough Love (Album) PMR Records (2), Island Records 4605026715561 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
0888430412521, CDNOW87 Tom Hull - Now That's What I Call Music! 87 album art Various Let Go For Tonight Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 87(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Universal Music TV 0888430412521, CDNOW87 UK 2014 Sell This Version
2-542261, 542261-2 Tom Hull - Forever For Now album art LP* One Last Mistake LP* - Forever For Now (Album) Warner Bros. Records 2-542261, 542261-2 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
88843001572 Tom Hull - Glorious album art Foxes Let Go For Tonight Foxes - Glorious (Album) Sign Of The Times, Epic, Sony Music 88843001572 UK 2014 Sell This Version