Psy Horror Noize

Psy Horror Noize

Profile:
Darkpsy trance project by Kevin Rebollo Lopez, known as Psy Horror Noize born in Mexico city on March 7, 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1524230]

Artist

Psy Horror Noize Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Psy Horror Noize Trippying In The Darkness EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) Dark Terror Records none Russia 2009

Videos (2) Edit