Eri Kamiya

Eri Kamiya

Real Name:
Eri Kamiya = 神谷えり
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter & fashion designer. Born March 17, 1971.
Sites:
[a1524450]

Artist

Eri Kamiya Discography Tracks

Albums

LMCD-027 DJ Okawari Aurora DJ Okawari - Diorama(CD, Album) Libyus Music LMCD-027 Japan 2008 Sell This Version