Ad

Dennis Payne

Real Name:Dennis Bruce Payne
Profile:

American musician, singer-songwriter and producer, born July 16, 1949 in Bakersfield, California and died April 8, 2021 in Nashville, Tennessee. Nephew of Leon Payne.

Sites:rockabillyhall.com , musicrow.com , repertoire.bmi.com
In Groups:The California Poppy Pickers
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis Payne

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0