Howie D.

Real Name:
Howard Dwaine Dorough
Profile:
Born: August 22, 1973, Orlando, Florida

Please use Howie Dorough if his full name appears.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Howie D.

Howie D. Discography Tracks

Albums

Howie D. - Back To Me album art Howie D. Back To Me (Album) HowieDoIt Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AVCD-30513 Howie D. - Show Me What You Got album art Bratz Featuring BoA & Howie D. Bratz Featuring BoA & Howie D. - Show Me What You Got(CD, EP, Maxi, Single, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-30513 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
none Howie D. - 100 (The Remixes) album art Howie D* 100 (The Remixes)(CD, Maxi) HowieDoIt Music none US 2011 Sell This Version
Howie D. - Worth Fighting For album art Yu Shirota Feat. Howie D. Yu Shirota Feat. Howie D. - Worth Fighting For (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit