Carminho

Real Name:
Carmo Rebelo de Andrade
Profile:
Portuguese Fado singer, born 20 August 1984 in Lisbon, Portugal.
Sites:
[a1524589]

Artist

Albums

50999 9 66521 2 1 Carminho - Fado album art Carminho Fado (Album) EMI Music Portugal, Capitol Records, Mundo Records (3) 50999 9 66521 2 1 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
50999 6 38640 21 Carminho - Alma album art Carminho Alma (Album) EMI Music Portugal 50999 6 38640 21 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
2564619709 Carminho - Canto album art Carminho Canto (Album) Warner Music Portugal, Parlophone 2564619709 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
3778-2 Carminho - Canto album art Carminho Canto(CD, Album) Som Livre 3778-2 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
RM001 Carminho - Carminho Canta Tom Jobim album art Carminho Carminho Canta Tom Jobim (Album) Warner Music Portugal, Parlophone RM001 France 2016 Sell This Version
0190295509897 Carminho - Maria album art Carminho Maria (Album) Warner Music Portugal, Parlophone 0190295509897 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Carminho - Pirilampo Mágico 25 Anos - Ser Feliz album art Carminho E Ney Matogrosso Carminho E Ney Matogrosso - Pirilampo Mágico 25 Anos - Ser Feliz(CD, Single) Pirilampo Mágico none Portugal 2011 Sell This Version