Carminho

Carminho

Real Name:
Carmo Rebelo de Andrade
Profile:
Portuguese Fado singer, born 20 August 1984 in Lisbon, Portugal.
Sites:
[a1524589]

Artist

Carminho Discography

Albums

Carminho Fado (Album) EMI Music Portugal, Capitol Records, Mundo Records (3) Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
Carminho Alma (Album) EMI Music Portugal Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Carminho Canto (Album) Warner Music Portugal, Parlophone Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
9029587961 Carminho Carminho Canta Tom Jobim(CD, Album) Warner Music Group 9029587961 Portugal 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit