P.J. Heimermann

P.J. Heimermann

Real Name:
Paul John Heimermann
Profile:
American administrator and coordinator, born February 15, 1959 in Syracuse, New York. President of Fun Attic Music, a publishing company founded by his brother Mark Heimermann.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1524855]

Artist

P.J. Heimermann Discography Tracks

Vocals

DC Talk The Hardway DC Talk - Free At Last (Album) ForeFront Records US 1992 Sell This Version
VA 60002 Hokus Pick Hokus Pick - Brothers From Different Mothers(CD, Album) Vision Artists, Inc. VA 60002 US 1994 Sell This Version

Production

Vicki Yohe Vicki Yohe - I Just Want You (Album) PureSprings Gospel, EMI Gospel US 2003 Sell This Version
David Phelps (2) David Phelps (2) - Revelation Word Entertainment, Curb Records US 2004 Sell This Version

Visual

John Schlitt John Schlitt - Shake (Album) Word, Epic US 1995 Sell This Version
Christafari Christafari - Soulfire (Album) Gotee Records USA, Canada & UK 1995 Sell This Version
83061-0185-2 Michael W. Smith Live The Life and 1 more… Michael W. Smith - Live The Life(CD, Maxi, Club, Enh) Reunion Records 83061-0185-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
84418-4373-2 Newsong Love Revolution (as PJ Heimerman) and 2 more… Newsong - Love Revolution(CD, Album) Benson Music Group 84418-4373-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
dc Talk dc Talk - Supernatural (Album) ForeFront Records, Virgin Europe 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8517112 3 CeCe Winans Comforter and 3 more… CeCe Winans - Alabaster Box(CD, Album) Wellspring Gospel 7243 8517112 3 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8252532 5 Stacie Orrico Don't Look At Me (as PJ Heimermann) and 3 more… Stacie Orrico - Genuine(CD, Album) ForeFront Records 7243 8252532 5 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
FFD83857R, 7243 5 83857 0 0 Tait Tait - Lose This Life(CD, Album, Enh) ForeFront Records, ForeFront Records FFD83857R, 7243 5 83857 0 0 US 2003 Sell This Version
COL 519933 2, 5199332000 Anointed Now Is The Time (as PJ Heimermann) and 2 more… Anointed - Now Is The Time(CD, Album) Integrity Gospel, Sony Urban Music, Columbia, Columbia COL 519933 2, 5199332000 Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Management

John Schlitt John Schlitt - Shake (Album) Word, Epic US 1995 Sell This Version
00812 KarenLeigh KarenLeigh - KarenLeigh(CD, Album) Integrity Music 00812 US 1995 Sell This Version
Avalon (4) Avalon (4) - A Maze Of Grace (Album) Sparrow Records US 1997 Sell This Version
64003 Supermodel Supermodel - Perigos Minas(CD, Single) Facility Records (2) 64003 US 1997 Sell This Version
WD2-884025 Jaci Velasquez Jaci Velasquez - Heavenly Place(CD, Album, RE, RP) Myrrh, Curb Records WD2-884025 US Unknown Sell This Version