Manuel Alegre

Real Name:
Manuel Alegre de Melo Duarte
Profile:
Portuguese poet, writer and politician. He was born 12 May 1936.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Manuel Alegre
[a1524933]

Artist

Manuel Alegre Discography Tracks

Albums

Manuel Alegre - É Preciso Um País album art Manuel Alegre, Carlos Paredes Manuel Alegre, Carlos Paredes - É Preciso Um País (Album) Decca Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
STAT 021, STAT-021 Manuel Alegre - País De Abril album art Manuel Alegre , Poemas Ditos Por Mário Viegas Manuel Alegre , Poemas Ditos Por Mário Viegas - País De Abril(LP) Orfeu, Orfeu STAT 021, STAT-021 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
SB 1082 Manuel Alegre - Na Praça Da Canção album art Manuel Alegre Na Praça Da Canção(LP, Album) Orfeu SB 1082 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
Unknown Manuel Alegre - Partido Socialista - Grande Comício album art Salgado Zenha, Alberto Antunes, Manuel Alegre, Marcelo Curto, Mário Soares (3) Salgado Zenha, Alberto Antunes, Manuel Alegre, Marcelo Curto, Mário Soares (3) - Partido Socialista - Grande Comício(LP) Partido Socialista Unknown Portugal 1975 Sell This Version