Kate Winslet

Real Name:
Kate Elizabeth Winslet
Profile:
Academy awarded English actress and occasional singer, born 5 October 1975 in Reading, Berkshire, England, UK.

She was married to Sam Mendes since 2003 - now divorced.
Sites:
Variations:

Kate Winslet Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kate Winslet - Blyton's Faraway Tree album art Enid Blyton Read By Kate Winslet Enid Blyton Read By Kate Winslet - Blyton's Faraway Tree(13xCD, Album) Not On Label none 2011 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-4713-0567-2, ISBN 978-1-4458-7337-4, ISBN 978-1-4458-7338-1, ISBN 978-1-4458-7339-8, ISBN 978-1-4458-7340-4 Kate Winslet - Kate Winslet Reads The Mr Gum Collection Part 1 album art Andy Stanton Read By Kate Winslet Andy Stanton Read By Kate Winslet - Kate Winslet Reads The Mr Gum Collection Part 1(8xCD, Album) AudioGo, AudioGo, AudioGo, AudioGo, AudioGo ISBN 978-1-4713-0567-2, ISBN 978-1-4458-7337-4, ISBN 978-1-4458-7338-1, ISBN 978-1-4458-7339-8, ISBN 978-1-4458-7340-4 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kate Winslet - What If album art Kate Winslet = 凱特溫絲蕾* Kate Winslet = 凱特溫絲蕾* - What If (Single, Maxi) Liberty EMI Records UK, Liberty EMI Records UK Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version