Naturi Naughton

Real Name:
Naturi Cora Maria Naughton
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, rapper and actress, born 20 May 1984 in East Orange, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
3LW
[a1525573]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Naturi Naughton - Fame Remixes album art Naturi Naughton Fame Remixes (Single, Maxi) Decca none US 2009 Sell This Version