Naturi Naughton

Naturi Naughton

Real Name:
Naturi Cora Maria Naughton
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, rapper and actress, born 20 May 1984 in East Orange, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
3LW
[a1525573]

Artist

Naturi Naughton Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Naturi Naughton Fame Remixes (Single, Maxi) Decca US 2009 Sell This Version