Nazar (2)

Nazar (2)

Real Name:
Ardalan Afshar
Profile:
Rapper of Afsharian origin who was born on September 20th, 1984 in Teheran, Iran and grew up in Wien (Vienna), Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1525607]

Artist

Nazar (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

YPS F4M010 Nazar (2) Kinder Des Himmels(CD, Album) Assphalt Muzik, Fight4Music YPS F4M010 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
MVR209.05.03 Nazar (2) Paradox(CD, Album) Assphalt Muzik, Mellowvibes Media GmbH MVR209.05.03 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
WPE006 Nazar (2) vs. Raf Camora* Nazar (2) vs. Raf Camora* - Artkore(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE006 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
WPE016 Nazar (2) Fakker(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE016 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Nazar (2) Narkose (Album) Wolfpack Entertainment Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Nazar (2) Fakker Lifestyle (Album) Wolfpack Entertainment Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Nazar (2) Camouflage (Album) Universal Music Austria GmbH Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Nazar (2) Irreversibel (Album) Universal Music Group, Chapter One (5) Austria 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WPE017 Nazar (2), Sido, RAF 3.0 Nazar (2), Sido, RAF 3.0 - Kein Morgen(2xFile, MP3, Single) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE017 Germany 2011
Nazar (2) feat. Falco Nazar (2) feat. Falco - Zwischen Raum & Zeit (Single) Universal Music Austria 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit