Helge Roundquist

Helge Roundquist

Real Name:
Helge Vilhelm Rundqvist
Profile:
Swedish composer, lyricist and producer
Born June 1, 1907 in Arbrå, Gävleborgs län, Sweden —- died December 18, 1983 in Djursholm, Danderyd, Sweden
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1525790]

Artist

Helge Roundquist Discography Tracks

Compilations

6363 062 Various Folke Andersson Presenteras Various - Jubileumsskivan Sonora 50 År(LP, Album, Comp) Sonora (2) 6363 062 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version