Loleh Bellon

Real Name:
Marie-Laure Bellon
Profile:
French actress, born 14 May 1925 in Bayonne, France, died 22 May 1999 in Paris, France.
Variations:
[a1526043]

Artist

Albums

PM 30004 Loleh Bellon - L'annonce faite à Marie album art Paul Claudel - Danièle Delorme, Michel Etcheverry, André Oumansky, Antoine Taffin, Germaine Delbat, Loleh Bellon, Jean Negroni* Paul Claudel - Danièle Delorme, Michel Etcheverry, André Oumansky, Antoine Taffin, Germaine Delbat, Loleh Bellon, Jean Negroni* - L'annonce faite à Marie(LP) Pastorale Et Musique PM 30004 France 1961 Sell This Version
Loleh Bellon - Amants, Heureux Amants...Les Plus Beaux Poèmes D'amour Français album art Serge Reggiani & Loleh Bellon Serge Reggiani & Loleh Bellon - Amants, Heureux Amants...Les Plus Beaux Poèmes D'amour Français (Album) BAM France 1969 Sell This Version
3005, none Loleh Bellon - Les Contes Merveilleux - Vol. 19 album art Jacqueline Plessis, Loleh Bellon, Daniel Gélin Jacqueline Plessis, Loleh Bellon, Daniel Gélin - Les Contes Merveilleux - Vol. 19(LP, Album) Panorama (4), JB (2) 3005, none France Unknown Sell This Version
CGP-275 Loleh Bellon - Contes D'enfants, Vol.II album art Jacqueline Plessis, Daniel Gélin, Loleh Bellon Jacqueline Plessis, Daniel Gélin, Loleh Bellon - Contes D'enfants, Vol.II(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Victor CGP-275 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

450.193 PAE Loleh Bellon - La Belle Et La Bête album art Daniel Gélin Et Loleh Bellon Daniel Gélin Et Loleh Bellon - La Belle Et La Bête(7") Pergola 450.193 PAE France 1966 Sell This Version
6522 221 Loleh Bellon - L'Oiseau De Feu album art Igor Stravinsky, Jacques Borel, Loleh Bellon Igor Stravinsky, Jacques Borel, Loleh Bellon - L'Oiseau De Feu(10") Philips 6522 221 France 1973 Sell This Version
Loleh Bellon - Le Petit Chaperon Rouge / Les Trois Ours album art Loleh Bellon Le Petit Chaperon Rouge / Les Trois Ours (EP) JB (2) France Unknown Sell This Version
CSV 001 Loleh Bellon - Contes Vietnamiens Pour Enfants Dits Par Loleh Bellon album art Loleh Bellon Contes Vietnamiens Pour Enfants Dits Par Loleh Bellon(7", Mono) Not On Label CSV 001 France Unknown Sell This Version
ENFANTS N°19, PAN N° 19 Loleh Bellon - Le Petit Chaperon Rouge album art Loleh Bellon Le Petit Chaperon Rouge(7") Panorama (4), Panorama (4) ENFANTS N°19, PAN N° 19 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version