Daniel Pennac

Real Name:
Daniel Pennacchioni
Profile:
French writer.

He was born 1 December 1944 in Casablanca, French Morocco (today Morocco).
Sites:
[a1526121]

Artist

Miscellaneous

A 77257 Daniel Pennac - Merci album art Daniel Pennac Lu Par Claude Piéplu Daniel Pennac Lu Par Claude Piéplu - Merci(CD) Gallimard A 77257 France 2004 Sell This Version
A 12115 Daniel Pennac Lu Par Daniel Pennac Daniel Pennac Lu Par Daniel Pennac - Chagrin d'École(CD-ROM, MP3) Gallimard A 12115 France Unknown Sell This Version