Reg Livermore

Reg Livermore

Real Name:
Reginald Dawson Livermore
Profile:
Australian actor, singer, theatrical performer and former television presenter. Born: December 11, 1938 in Parramatta, Sydney.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1527217]

Artist

Reg Livermore Discography Tracks

Albums

HG001 Reg Livermore And Patrick Flynn (3) Reg Livermore And Patrick Flynn (3) - Ned Kelly The Rock Opera(LP) Hamlyn Group HG001 Australia 1974 Sell This Version
L 45643/4 Reg Livermore Betty Blokk Buster Follies(2xLP, Album) Festival Records L 45643/4 Australia 1975 Sell This Version
L 35979 Reg Livermore Featuring Baxter Funt (2) and Reginas Reg Livermore Featuring Baxter Funt (2) and Reginas - Selections From The Movie Soundtrack Of Betty Blokk Buster Follies(LP, Album, Gat) Festival Records L 35979 Australia 1976 Sell This Version
L 45711/2 Reg Livermore Wonder Woman(2xLP, Album) Festival Records L 45711/2 Australia 1976 Sell This Version
Reg Livermore Sacred Cow (Album) Festival Records Australia 1979 Sell This Version
VPL1 0366 Reg Livermore & The Australian Cast* Reg Livermore & The Australian Cast* - Barnum(LP, Album, Gat) RCA Victor VPL1 0366 Australia 1982 Sell This Version
TMAK 051 Reg Livermore Livermore's Firing Squad(LP, Album) Telmak TMAK 051 Australia 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K-6154 Reg Livermore Celluloid Heroes / Matrimony(7", Single, Dou) Festival Records K-6154 Australia 1975 Sell This Version
K7430 Reg Livermore Stormy Weather(7") Festival Records K7430 Australia 1979 Sell This Version

Compilations

Reg Livermore The Best Of Reg Livermore (Comp) Festival Records Australia & New Zealand 1980 Sell This Version
TMAK 024 Reg Livermore The Entertainer(LP, Comp) Telmak TMAK 024 Australia 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit