Ірина Шинкарук

Real Name:
Ірина Володимирівна Шинкарук
Profile:
Iryna Shynkaruk (born July 31, 1979, Fastiv, Kyiv region) is a Ukrainian singer, television presenter, director, soloist of the orchestra of the National Radio of Ukraine, Honored Artist of Ukraine, People's Artist of Ukraine (2019), founder and chairman of the organizing committee of the Song Saving Festival. Her name is listed in the Who's Who in Music International Music Catalog. Daughter of Vladimir Shinkaruk.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1527278]

Artist

Videos (8) Edit