Mike Danzi

Mike Danzi

Real Name:
Michael Danzi
Profile:
American guitarist and banjo player, born 1 September 1898 in New York City, New York, USA, died in 1986.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1527338]

Artist

Mike Danzi Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Al Caiola & Orchestra* Al Caiola & Orchestra* - Italian Guitars (Album) Time Records (3) US 1960 Sell This Version