Clark Gable

Clark Gable

Real Name:
William Clark Gable
Profile:
American actor, born 1 February 1901 in Cadiz, Ohio, USA and died 16 November 1960 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was married to Carol Lombard from 1939 until her death in 1942 (plane crash).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1527397]

Artist

Clark Gable Discography Tracks