Real Name:
Kimiko Kasai
Profile:
Japanese jazz singer.

Born: 15 December 1945 in Kyoto, Japan.

Married to music producer Richard Rudolph.
Sites:
Variations:
SRCS 9332 Kimiko Kasai - Butterfly album art Kimiko Kasai With Herbie Hancock Kimiko Kasai With Herbie Hancock - Butterfly(LP, Album, RE, Unofficial) Sony Music (2) SRCS 9332 Japan 2014 Sell This Version