Gunther Deichman

Real Name:
Gunther Deichmann
Profile:
Australian internationally multi-awarded photographer, born 25 April 1951 in Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Visual

465653 4 Blue Sky Mining — Gunther Deichman Midnight Oil Midnight Oil - Blue Sky Mining (Album) CBS, Sprint (6) 465653 4 Malaysia 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MANK 003 / 33443 Le VI Ème Sens — Gunther Deichman Sens Unik Sens Unik - Le VI Ème Sens (Album) Maniak Records MANK 003 / 33443 Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GS003 Final Breath... — Gunther Deichman General Store (2) General Store (2) - Final Breath...(Cass) Not On Label (General Store (2) Self-released) GS003 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0946 3 71404 2 0 Get The Message The Best Of Electronic — Gunther Deichman Electronic Get The Message Electronic - Get The Message The Best Of Electronic(CD, Comp, RM + DVD-V, Comp, PAL + Ltd) EMI 0946 3 71404 2 0 Europe 2006 Sell This Version