Александр Дольский

Александр Дольский

Real Name:
Александр Александрович Дольский
Profile:
Born on July 7, 1938 in Sverdlovsk.
Soviet and Russian poet, writer, artist, and most famously known for being a bard.
Variations:
[a1528009]

Artist

Александр Дольский Discography Tracks

Albums

Александр Дольский Песни Александра Дольского (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С60-13241-42 Александр Дольский Песни Александра Дольского(LP, Album) Мелодия С60-13241-42 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Ленинградские Акварели (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Тёплые Звёзды (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Прощай, XX Век (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Оглянись Не Во Гневе (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Пейзаж В Раме (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Музыка Над Моей Головой (Album) Мелодия, Russian Disc Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Звезда На Ладони (Album) APEX Records (6) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0093 Александр Дольский Ангел-Хранитель(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0093 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0082 Александр Дольский Недострелянная Птица(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0082 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
slr 0153 Александр Дольский Концерт в Москве в клубе "Перекресток" 26/09/1998 (часть 2)(CD) SoLyd Records slr 0153 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
dMR 20099 CD Александр Дольский На Круги Своя(CD, Album) Moroz Records dMR 20099 CD Russia 1999 Sell This Version
dMR 20199 CD Александр Дольский Тайная Вечеря(CD) Moroz Records dMR 20199 CD Russia 1999 Sell This Version
slr 0106 Александр Дольский Русский Вопрос(CD, Album) SoLyd Records slr 0106 Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Александр Дольский Песни Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С52—12213-14 А. Дольский* Рисунки(7", EP) Мелодия С52—12213-14 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Старые Паруса Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский Ленинградские Акварели (EP) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

СМ00795 Александр Дольский Песни Александра Дольского(Cass, Comp) Мелодия СМ00795 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
dMR 29700 CD Александр Дольский Российские Барды(CD, Comp) Moroz Records dMR 29700 CD Russia 2000 Sell This Version