Ad

Walter Waal

Real Name:Walter Leissle
Profile:

German songwriter, born 26 January 1932, died 19 November 2013.

Aliases:Lutz Lorett, Walter Leissle
Variations:
Viewing All | Walter Waal

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0