Raymond Gérôme

Raymond Gérôme

Real Name:
Raymond Joseph Léon De Backer
Profile:
Belgian-born French actor, born 17 May 1920 in Koekelberg, Belgium, died 3 February 2002 in Les Lilas, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1529338]

Artist