Djago

Djago

Real Name:
Ricardo Amanupunnjo
Profile:
Dutch dj born on 7 Februari 1989.
Sites:
[a1529634]

Artist

Djago Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SOULR0016 Djago 1 AM(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soul Revolution SOULR0016 UK 2015

Miscellaneous

GM014D Djago Bangsa EP(3xFile, MP3) Groovemasters Recordings GM014D Netherlands 2009
Djago The Shuffle EP Housepital Records Netherlands 2010
PITAL070D Djago Sunny Beach(File, MP3) Housepital Records PITAL070D Netherlands 2011
PITAL109D Djago Crackberry(File, MP3) Housepital Records PITAL109D Netherlands 2011

Videos (4) Edit