Dennis Agerblad

Real Name:
Robin Ova Tolfsen
Profile:
Born on 10 April 1970 in Glostrup, Denmark. Grow up in Farow Island. Moved to Copenhagen, Denmark 1990.

Textile Designer, Grafic Designer, Painter, Singer, Performance Artist.

Founding member of the bands maður:glotti and Dennis Agerblad Band.

Founding member of the performance group Dunst.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1530172]

Artist

Albums

tumudo-014, HJF221 Dennis Agerblad - Sproghoved // Málhøvd album art Dennis Agerblad Sproghoved // Málhøvd(2xCD, Album, Dou) Tunga musiK, TUTL tumudo-014, HJF221 Denmark 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

tumu-006 Dennis Agerblad - I Wanna Pose album art Dennis Agerblad & Minimal Martin Dennis Agerblad & Minimal Martin - I Wanna Pose(2xFile, MP3, Single) Tunga Musik tumu-006 Denmark 2007