Aila Heikkilä

Aila Heikkilä

Real Name:
Aila Kyllikki Heikkilä
Profile:
Born on April 2, 1940 in Urjala, Finland. Finnish singer, active in the 1960s.
[a1530684]

Artist

Aila Heikkilä Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45-BLU 589 Aila Heikkilä Yön Lapsonen / Rakkaus Lämmittää(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 589 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
45-BLU 601 Aila Heikkilä Pajupilli(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 601 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
45-BLU 594 Aila Heikkilä Vielä Eilen(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 594 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
45-BLU 621 Aila Heikkilä Rakastavien Varjot / Postiratsu(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 621 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
45-BLU 625 Aila Heikkilä 009 / Tytöt Ja Pojat(7") Blue Master 45-BLU 625 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
45-BLU 668 Aila Heikkilä Yltiöpäinen Rakkaus / Entinen Heilani(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 668 Finland 1967 Sell This Version