Ted Kennedy (2)

Real Name:
Edward Moore Kennedy
Profile:
American Democratic politician, born November 7, 1932 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA, died August 25, 2009 in Hyannis Port, Massachusetts, USA. Brother of John F. Kennedy, Eunice Kennedy Shriver and Robert F. Kennedy.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1531380]

Artist

Albums

AFSD 1713, AFSD-1713 Ted Kennedy (2) - Address Of Senator Edward M. Kennedy: Democratic National Convention, August 12, 1980 album art Senator Edward M. Kennedy* Address Of Senator Edward M. Kennedy: Democratic National Convention, August 12, 1980 (Album) Not On Label AFSD 1713, AFSD-1713 US 1980 Sell This Version