Ted Kennedy (2)

Ted Kennedy (2)

Real Name:
Edward Moore Kennedy
Profile:
American Democratic politician, born November 7, 1932 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA, died August 25, 2009 in Hyannis Port, Massachusetts, USA. Brother of John F. Kennedy, Eunice Kennedy Shriver and Robert F. Kennedy.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1531380]

Artist

Ted Kennedy (2) Discography

Albums

Senator Edward M. Kennedy* Address Of Senator Edward M. Kennedy: Democratic National Convention, August 12, 1980 (Album) Not On Label US 1980 Sell This Version