Maura McGiveney

Maura McGiveney

Real Name:
Mary McGiveney
Profile:
English-American actress, born 28 February 1939 in in Stockport, England, UK, died 10 November 1990 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA. She was married to Bill Dana from 10 January 1972 until May 1972.
Sites:
[a1531566]

Artist

Maura McGiveney Discography Tracks

Vocals

Bill Dana & Joey Forman Bill Dana & Joey Forman - The Mashuganishi Yogi (Album) A&M Records US 1968 Sell This Version