DJ Steve Delight

DJ Steve Delight

Real Name:
Steven Krebs
Profile:
Club/Electro DJ & producer from Germany.
Responsible for your-vinyl.de company.
Born: October 24th 1973
Sites:

DJ Steve Delight Discography

Singles & EPs

DJT-009 DJ Steve Delight Outside E.P.(4xFile, MP3, EP) djtunes.com DJT-009 Germany 2008