Moderntronica

Real Name:
Ringo Egermann
Profile:
Electro/Progressive/Minimal DJ & producer from Jöhstadt, Saxony, Germany.
Born: 1980
Sites:
[a1532274]

Artist

Moderntronica Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

DJT-018 Moderntronica - Electronic Acupuncture album art Moderntronica Electronic Acupuncture(File, MP3) djtunes.com DJT-018 Germany 2008