M.W.T. (2)

M.W.T. (2)

Real Name:
Michael de Kooker
Profile:
Techno/Trance/House DJ & producer from Bleiswijk, Zuid-Holland, the Netherlands.
Born: June 8th 1985
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | M.W.T. (2)
MWT
[a1532290]

Artist

M.W.T. (2) Discography

Compilations

CLDM2009072 Various Sun Is Shining Bright Various - Damn! 26(3xCD, Comp) Cloud 9 Dance CLDM2009072 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version

Mixes

CLDM2008061 Various Robot Power Various - Dance 2008 Megamix Top 100(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cloud 9 Music BV CLDM2008061 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
CFDIA249 Various Sun Is Shining Bright (DJ Jinx & Ruben de Ronde Remix) Various - Summer Of Dance 2009(40xFile, MP3 + 2xFile, MP3, Mixed + Comp) Cloud 9 Dance CFDIA249 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
CLDD2009504 Various Sun Is Shining Bright (DJ Jinx & Ruben de Ronde Remix) Various - Summer Of Dance 2009(2xCD, Mixed) Cloud 9 Dance CLDD2009504 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
CLDM2010022 Various Robot Power and 1 more… Various - Dutch & Dirty House Top 100(3xCD, Mixed) Cloud 9 Dance CLDM2010022 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version