Hans Schepior

Real Name:
Hans Szczypior
Profile:
German accordionist, pianist and bandleader, born in 1917, died in 1984 in Bad Homburg, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1532817]

Artist

Hans Schepior Discography Tracks

Albums

BP-1210 Hans Schepior - Dance, Dance, Dance With Me album art Die Tanzorchester Von Hans Schepior* & Enrico Donaldi Die Tanzorchester Von Hans Schepior* & Enrico Donaldi - Dance, Dance, Dance With Me(LP, Album, Mono) Concert Hall BP-1210 UK & Europe 1961 Sell This Version
POP-1210 Hans Schepior - Tanz, Tanz, Tanz Mit Mir... album art Die Tanzorchester Von Hans Schepior* & Enrico Donaldi Die Tanzorchester Von Hans Schepior* & Enrico Donaldi - Tanz, Tanz, Tanz Mit Mir...(LP, Album, Mono) Varieton POP-1210 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version