Rainer Barzel

Rainer Barzel

Real Name:
Rainer Candidus Barzel
Profile:
German politician, born 20 June 1924 in Braunsberg, East Prussia (now Braniewo, Poland), died 26 August 2006 in Munich, Germany.
[a1532820]

Artist

Rainer Barzel Discography

Albums

AZ-PLP-5 Rainer Barzel Rainer Barzel Vor Dem Deutschen Bundestag(LP, Album) AZ Studio Bonn AZ-PLP-5 Germany 1972 Sell This Version